Series 1 (4-2) | . | ||||
Dan Young
AL Sluggers LA Bad News Bruins |
Series 33 (4-3) | ||||
Harris Jessop
NL CFAN Balmore Ying-Yangs |
Dan Young
AL Sluggers LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Series 2 | David Williams
NL Williams Driviling Drool |
||||
BYE | Series 49 (4-3) | ||||
David Williams
NL Williams Driviling Drool |
David Williams
NL Williams Driviling Drool |
||||
Series 3 | Lou Sigillo
NLOWL The Plague |
||||
BYE | Series 34 (4-1) | ||||
Lou Sigillo
NLOWL The Plague |
Lou Sigillo
NLOWL The Plague |
||||
Series 4 (4-3) | Dale Moon
AL126 Turtle Creek Bullfrogs |
||||
Dale Moon
AL126 Turtle Creek Bullfrogs |
Series 57 (4-3) | ||||
Richard Brooks
AL600 Lincoln Choirboys |
Lou Sigillo
NLOWL The Plague |
||||
Series 5 (4-3) | Jim O'Donnell
NLMC Steingrabbers |
||||
Theron Skyles
NL Need A Life Newfmania II |
Series 35 (4-3) | ||||
Andy Friedlander
NL131 Disimproved Foreskin |
Theron Skyles
NL Need A Life Newfmania II |
||||
Series 6 | Andy Miller
AL117 Minier Hitmen |
||||
BYE | Series 50 (4-1) | ||||
Andy Miller
AL117 Minier Hitmen |
Andy Miller
AL117 Minier Hitmen |
||||
Series 7 | Jim O'Donnell
NLMC Steingrabbers |
||||
BYE | Series 36 (4-3) | ||||
Bill Lindsey
NL Jabo Holy Cows |
Bill Lindsey
NL Jabo Holy Cows |
||||
Series 8 (4-2) | Jim O'Donnell
NLMC Steingrabbers |
||||
Brian Jones / Reede Stockton
BL Murphy Fried Poodles |
Series 61 (4-3) | ||||
Jim O'Donnell
NLMC Steingrabbers |
Jim O'Donnell
NLMC Steingrabbers |
||||
Series 9 (4-1) | Dan Young
NL Willard LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Mark Dailey
ALMC St. Dailey Ferrets |
Series 37 (4-1) | ||||
Gary Johnson
AL Willard There Can Only Be One |
Mark Dailey
ALMC St. Dailey Ferrets |
||||
Series 10 | Theron Skyles / Dan Young
BL Murphy Murphy's Bitch |
||||
BYE | Series 51 (4-1) | ||||
Theron Skyles / Dan Young
BL Murphy Murphy's Bitch |
Theron Skyles / Dan Young
BL Murphy Murphy's Bitch |
||||
Series 11 (4-3) | Mark Salamon
NL NIPL Tunguska Goats |
||||
Mark Salamon
NL NIPL Tunguska Goats |
Series 38 (4-3) | ||||
Tim Zellers
AL170 Dragon Slayers |
Mark Salamon
NL NIPL Tunguska Goats |
||||
Series 12 | Jim O'Donnell
Steingrabbers AL206 |
||||
BYE | Series 58 (4-2) | ||||
Jim O'Donnell
Steingrabbers AL206 |
Mark Salamon
NL NIPL Tunguska Goats |
||||
Series 13 (4-3) | Dan Young
NL Willard LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Jim Hallo
AL176 Jersey Cows |
Series 39 (4-2) | ||||
Dan Young
NL Willard LA Bad News Bruins |
Dan Young
NL Willard LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Series 14 | Bill Fisher
NLMC Motley Fools |
||||
BYE | Series 52 (4-2) | ||||
Bill Fisher
NLMC Motley Fools |
Dan Young
NL Willard LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Series 15 (4-2) | Gary Hailey
NL Willard Miners |
||||
Gary Hailey
NL Willard Miners |
Series 40 (4-2) | ||||
Danny Breighner
AL601 Bedford Buzzards |
Gary Hailey
NL Willard Miners |
||||
Series 16 | Theron Skyles
NL Willard Jelly Donut Gang |
||||
Theron Skyles
NL Willard Jelly Donut Gang |
|||||
BYE | Series 63 (4-1) | ||||
Series 17 (4-1) | Jim O'Donnell
NLMC Steingrabbers |
||||
John Schwarz
AL123 Van Lingle Mungos |
Series 41 (4-1) | . | Gary Johnson
AL503 Resistance is Futile |
||
Gary Johnson
AL503 Resistance is Futile |
Gary Johnson
AL503 Resistance is Futile |
||||
Series 18 (4-2) | Theron Skyles
AL Willard Psychic Midget Pornstars |
||||
Harlan Hendrick
BLPix Carolina Blues |
Series 53 (4-0) | ||||
Theron Skyles
AL Willard Psychic Midget Pornstars |
Gary Johnson
AL503 Resistance is Futile |
||||
Series 19 (4-2) | Dale Moon
AL100 Green Bay Gorillas |
||||
Brian Jones / Dave Guthmann
AL Big Spenders Batavia Muckdogs |
Series 42 (4-3) | ||||
Jim Hallo
NL167 Fighting Frogs |
Brian Jones / Dave Guthmann
AL Big Spenders Batavia Muckdogs |
||||
Series 20 | Dale Moon
AL100 Green Bay Gorillas |
||||
Dale Moon
AL100 Green Bay Gorillas |
Series 59 (4-1) | ||||
BYE | Gary Johnson
AL503 Resistance is Futile |
||||
Series 21 | Andy Miller
NL104 Minier Hitmen |
||||
Danny Breigner
AL176 Everett Sand Gnats |
Series 43 (4-1) | ||||
BYE | Danny Breigner
AL176 Everett Sand Gnats |
||||
Series 22 (4-2) | Andy Miller
NL104 Minier Hitmen |
||||
Andy Miller
NL104 Minier Hitmen |
Series 54 (4-3) | ||||
Erik Johnson
NLMC Even More Lazy Bums |
Andy Miller
NL104 Minier Hitmen |
||||
Series 23 | Dan Young
NL118 LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
BYE | Series 44 (4-1) | ||||
Paul Miramonti
NL151 Dingers |
Paul Miramonti
NL151 Dingers |
||||
Series 24 (4-2) | Dan Young
NL118 LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Phil Mast
AL ALMC Boys of Summer |
Series 62 (4-2) | ||||
Dan Young
NL118 LA Bad News Bruins |
Gary Johnson
AL503 Resistance is Futile |
||||
Series 25 | Jim O'Donnell
AL141 Steingrabbers |
||||
Henri Roca
AL22 New Orleans Creoles |
Series 45 (4-1) | ||||
BYE | Henri Roca
AL22 New Orleans Creoles |
||||
Series 26 (4-3) | Harris Jessop
BL Roaring 20 Balmore Yard Birds |
||||
Tim Zellers
AL102 Spitball Studs |
Series 55 (4-1) | ||||
Harris Jessop
BL Roaring 20 Balmore Yard Birds |
Harris Jessop
BL Roaring 20 Balmore Yard Birds |
||||
Series 27 (4-1) | Jim O'Donnell
AL141 Steingrabbers |
||||
Jim O'Donnell
AL141 Steingrabbers |
Series 46 (4-1) | ||||
Gary Johnson
BL Roaring 20 Double Secret Probation |
Jim O'Donnell
AL141 Steingrabbers |
||||
Series 28 | Bob Slade
NL604 Sultansof Squat |
||||
Bob Slade
NL604 Sultansof Squat |
Series 60 (4-1) | ||||
BYE | Jim O'Donnell
AL141 Steingrabbers |
||||
Series 29 | Dan Young
BL Roaring 20 LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Theron Skyles
BL Redleg Snyder The Clan MacLeod |
Series 47 (4-3) | ||||
BYE | Theron Skyles
BL Redleg Snyder The Clan MacLeod |
||||
Series 30 (4-3) | Dan Young
BL Roaring 20 LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Bill Fisher
NL502 Brothers Grimm |
Series 56 (4-3) | ||||
Dan Young
BL Roaring 20 LA Bad News Bruins |
Dan Young
BL Roaring 20 LA Bad News Bruins |
||||
Series 31 (4-3) | Mark Salamon
AL ALPO Salsa Sharks |
||||
Bill Lindsey
NL NCOLL High Hard One |
Series 48 (4-1) | ||||
David Williams
NL The Bigs Drool Too |
Bill Lindsey
NL NCOLL High Hard One |
||||
Series 32 | Mark Salamon
AL ALPO Salsa Sharks |
||||
BYE | |||||
Mark Salamon
AL ALPO Salsa Sharks |